ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 10638091
*
nr 1063 8091
Palle Nielsen
(1920-2000), Danmark
Palle Nielsen (1920-2000), ET, subject: 19x26,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Palle Nielsen (1920-2000), ET, motivet: 19x26
Palle Louis Nielsen, Danish draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1920, dead 2000.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday October 17 2016
at 18:11:03
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/10 16:45:11
1
100 kr
10/10 17:37:43
2
300 kr
11/10 20:31:43
3
500 kr
13/10 22:25:20
4
500 kr
13/10 22:25:20
3
500 kr (Robot)
13/10 22:26:19
4
600 kr
16/10 10:27:21
5
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Oskar Bergman, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Stig Claess ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Palle Nielsen
Palle Louis Nielsen, Danish draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1920, dead 2000.
Read more about Palle Nielsen
*
Palle Nielsen
Palle Louis Nielsen, Danish draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1920, dead 2000.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Palle Nielsen
nr 1063 8091
Palle Nielsen
(1920-2000), Danmark
Palle Nielsen (1920-2000), ET, subject: 19x26,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Palle Nielsen (1920-2000), ET, motivet: 19x26
Palle Louis Nielsen, Danish draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1920, dead 2000.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 17 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/10 16:45:11 | 1 | 100 kr |
10/10 17:37:43 | 2 | 300 kr |
11/10 20:31:43 | 3 | 500 kr |
13/10 22:25:20 | 4 | 500 kr |
13/10 22:25:20 | 3 | 500 kr (Robot) |
13/10 22:26:19 | 4 | 600 kr |
16/10 10:27:21 | 5 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Oskar Bergman, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Stig Claess ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Palle Nielsen
Palle Louis Nielsen, Danish draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1920, dead 2000.Read more about Palle Nielsen